Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Björnstorps Idrottsförening
Löpning

Klubbrekord
Pojkar 7
60 m Albert Wennerbeck 11.53 180901
Pojkar 8
60 m Albert Wennerbeck 11.15 190915
60 m (i) Emil Havinder 10.64 131207
400 m Albert Wennerbeck 1.27.11 190901
Pojkar 9
60 m Valter Wennerbeck 10.91 160604
60 m (i) Emil Havinder 10.23 141206
400 m David Weineisen 1.34.41 170729
Pojkar 10
60 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 9.87 020824
60 m (i) Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 9.43 021207
400 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 1.19.20 020512
600 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 2.03.45 020818
800 m Magnus Larsson 2.47.30 871010
800 m (i) Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 2.51.80 021207
1000 m Marcus Malmberg 3.33.31 860615
Pojkar 11
60 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 9.61 030525
60 m (i) Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 9.21 031206
80 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 12.00 030810
200 m Valter Wennerbeck 36.19 180901
400 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 1.12.88 030531
600 m Oskar Rosenlund 1.56.91 080726
600 m (i) Melvin Bertilsson 2.15.38 170128
800 m Staffan Ek 2.39.35 020901
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 2.33.90 021207
1000 m Markus Malmberg 3.19.23 870809
1000 m (i) Markus Malmberg 3.23.05 870228
1500 m Oskar Rosenlund 5.32.87 080824
3000 m Markus Malmberg 12.07.89 870625
Pojkar 12
60 m Valter Wennerbeck 9.84 190901
60 m (i) Albin Öberg 8.53 161211
80 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 11.77 040808
200 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 30.21 040815
200 m (i) Albin Öberg 28.20 161211
400 m Erik Weineisen 1.11.53 150829
400 m (i) Melvin Bertilsson 1.16.73 180120
600 m Staffan Ek 1.46.90 030726
600 m (i) Staffan Ek 1.55.58 030215
800 m Markus Malmberg 2.29.80 880918
800 m (i) Albin Öberg 2.16.72 161217
1000 m Staffan Ek 3.11.23 030812
1000 m (i) Albin Öberg 2.59.22 161211
1500 m Staffan Ek 5.11.75 030727
2000 m Valter Wennerbeck 7.34.70 190619
3000 m Magnus Larsson 11.23.50 890628
10 km väg Noah Lacayo 40.47 110917
Pojkar 13
60 m Melvin Bertilsson 9.88 190901
60 m (i) Jonathan Widegren 9.11 090110
80 m Jonas Nilsson 12.10 860615
200 m Oskar Rosenlund 27.99 100704
200 m (i) Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 28.17 050206
400 m Noah Lacayo 1.08.50 120902
600 m Oskar Rosenlund 1.35.30 100904
800 m Albin Öberg 2.12.28 170506
800 m (i) Albin Öberg 2.12.11 170218
1000 m Emil Åberg 3.03.22 050816
1000 m (i) Albin Öberg 2.52.69 171216
1500 m Albin Öberg 4.34.85 170507
1500 m (i) Albin Öberg 4.34.34 171210
2000 m Sebastian Cole 7.13.04 010825
3000 m Axel Borgkvist 12.23.60 160505
Pojkar 14
60 m (i) Petter Lundborg 8.61 880124
80 m Erik Stein 11.65 140830
100 m Ola Tapper 15.83 020901
200 m (i) Albin Öberg 27.55 180114
300 m Erik Weineisen 48.03 170903
400 m (i) Erik Weineisen 1.07.62 170121
800 m Oskar Rosenlund 2.04.96 110904
800 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.10.22 110130
1000 m Jonas Nilsson 3.00.40 870808
1000 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.44.30 111203
1500 m Albin Öberg 4.26.06 180506
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 4.36.40 051203
2000 m Emil Åberg 6.10.45 060902
3000 m Jonas Nilsson 10.42.30 870607
Pojkar 15
60 m (i) Robin Widegren 8.65 090131
60 m h (i) Robin Widegren 11.58 090110
200 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 26.33 120121
300 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 39.58 070812
400 m Oskar Rosenlund 55.24 120825
400 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 56.66 120122
800 m Oskar Rosenlund 2.00.70 120729
800 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.05.20 121201
1000 m Pär Axelsson 2.59.40 890815
1000 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.38.32 120226
1500 m Oskar Rosenlund 4.20.81 120606
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 4.24.66 061216
2000 m Oskar Rosenlund 6.00.86 120812
3000 m Kasper Friberg 9.48.50 160505
3000 m (i) Kasper Friberg 9.57.30 160123
5000 m Kasper Friberg 17.19.22 160616
10 km väg Oskar Rosenlund 35.52 121007
Pojkar 16
200 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 26.23 130119
400 m Oskar Rosenlund 54.64 130629
400 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 55.52 130126
800 m Oskar Rosenlund 1.59.59 130728
800 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.03.29 130210
1000 m Kasper Friberg 2.51.40 170803
1000 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.43.50 130302
1500 m Oskar Rosenlund 4.12.39 130707
1500 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 4.12.82 130310
2000 m h Kasper Friberg 6.57.05 170813
3000 m Staffan Ek 9.21.42 070701
3000 m (i) Kasper Friberg 9.38.72 170121
5000 m Pär Axelsson 16.43.50 90
10 km väg Oskar Rosenlund 35.02 131006
Pojkar 17
100 m Zeth Söderlund 13.34 140830
200 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 25.44 140201
400 m Staffan Ek 53.22 080906
400 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 55.13 140202
800 m Staffan Ek 1.57.89 080627
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 2.02.98 080127
1500 m Staffan Ek 4.02.05 080628
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 4.05.50 081206
3000 m Oskar Rosenlund 8.44.66 140810
3000 m (i) Patrik Malmberg 9.44.80 880131
5000 m Jonas Nilsson 15.52.24 870710
10 km väg Oskar Rosenlund 33.46 140427
½ marathon Lars Andersson 1.16.23 910921
Pojkar 18
400 m Oskar Rosenlund 53.86 150719
400 m (i) Zeth Söderlund 57.47 150124
800 m Staffan Ek 1.55.62 090719
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 1.56.48 090222
1000 m Simon Skog 2.49.70 890815
1500 m Staffan Ek 3.54.66 090822
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 3.59.22 090301
2000 m h Staffan Ek 6.10.67 090912
3000 m Staffan Ek 8.50.35 090913
5000 m Jonas Nilsson 15.39.35 880708
½ marathon Christoffer Åkesson 1.21.45 090516
Pojkar 19
400 m Oskar Rosenlund 54.09 160710
400 m (i) Staffan Ek 52.58 100123
800 m Staffan Ek 1.53.85 100704
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 1.55.33 100124
1000 m Staffan Ek 2.28.06 100717
1500 m Staffan Ek 3.52.06 100803
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 3.54.96 100228
3000 m Staffan Ek 8.29.68 101002
3000 m (i) Erik Fagius 9.33.56 050128
5000 m Staffan Ek 15.13.32 100813
10 km väg Oskar Rosenlund 33.07 160410
½ marathon Erik Fagius 1.15.23 050618
Män 22
200 m Noah Lacayo 23.87 190901
400 m Noah Lacayo 53.75 190629
400 m (i) Joakim Persson 53.60 92
800 m Staffan Ek 1.51.36 120708
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 1.55.01 110206
1000 m Staffan Ek 2.26.70 111001
1500 m Staffan Ek 3.44.98 110723
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 3.51.38 110227
1 eng mil Staffan Ek 4.09.98 120804
2000 m Staffan Ek 5.16.14 110909
3000 m Staffan Ek 8.02.69 120719
3000 m (i) Staffan Ek 8.18.16 120211
3000 m h Daniel Ekman 10.11.70 900906
5000 m Staffan Ek 14.35.48 110828
10000 m Daniel Ekman 31.58.00 90
10 km väg Oskar Rosenlund 32.12 180415
½ marathon Daniel Ekman 1.10.06 910526
Marathon Magnus Andersson 3.25.19 950610
6 timmar (i) Ulf Tapper 31947 m 141214
Män 
60 m (i) Axel Smith 7.98 170211
60 m h (i) Robin Widegren 11.58 090110
100 m Thorolf Andersson 12.74 900602

Karl Dannestam
12.74
190721
200 m Noah Lacayo 23.87 190901
200 m (i) Axel Smith 25.39 170129
300 m Eivind Gottlieb Vedi 39.58 070812
400 m Staffan Ek 53.22 080906
400 m (i) Staffan Ek 52.58 100123
800 m Staffan Ek 1.51.36 120708
800 m (i) Staffan Ek 1.55.01 110206
1000 m Staffan Ek 2.26.70 111001
1000 m (i) Oskar Rosenlund 2.38.32 120226
1500 m Staffan Ek 3.44.14 140725
1500 m (i) Staffan Ek 3.43.54 150219
1 eng mil Staffan Ek 4.09.98 120804
1 eng mil (i) Tommy Salomonsson 4.18.14 920125
2000 m Staffan Ek 5.16.14 110909
3000 m Staffan Ek 8.02.69 120719
3000 m (i) Staffan Ek 8.15.89 140222
3000 m h Daniel Ekman 10.11.70 900906
5000 m Staffan Ek 14.24.27 140830
10000 m Tommy Salomonsson 30.49.40 920801
10 km väg Staffan Ek 30.43 141231
½ marathon Rodrigo Camacho 1.07.40 950825
Marathon Rodrigo Camacho 2.19.37 96
100 km väg Jim Degrenius 10.22.15 110416
1 timme Axel Smith 17132 m 191102
6 timmar Mattias Grundelius 65439 m 151107
6 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 61615 m 141214
12 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 95732 m 151212
24 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 103025m 171217
Män 35
60 m (i) Thorolf Andersson 8.00 900217
100 m Thorolf Andersson 12.74 900602

110 m h (99.1 cm)
Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam
12.74
24.51
190721
190829
200 m Karl Dannestam 25.71 190829
400 m Thorolf Andersson 56.41 900602
400 m (i) Isak Bjerregaard 53.67 180127
800 m Christer Larsson 2.05.42 910818
800 m (i) Isak Bjerregaard 1.57.15 180111
1000 m Thorolf Andersson 2.47.90 890815
1500 m Isak Bjerregaard 4.08.65 170708
1500 m (i) Isak Bjerregaard 4.05.66 180303
1 eng mil (i) Lennart Nilsson 4.49.70 920126
2000 m Marcus Sollvén 6.02.00 190905
3000 m Isak Bjerregaard 8.45.70 170525
3000 m (i) Isak Bjerregaard 8.53.65 190203
3000 m h Tommy Olofsson 10.40.16 110727
5000 m Henrik Orre 15.24.80 150604
10000 m Henrik Orre 32.03.70 150806
10 km väg Henrik Orre 31.51 150829
½ marathon Rodrigo Camacho 1.07.40 950825
Marathon Rodrigo Camacho 2.19.37 96
100 km väg Jim Degrenius 10.22.15 110416
svensk stafett Jerry Olsson -57
Max Lundberg -70
Karl-Johan Nyberg-73
Marcus Sollvén -82 2.34.90 180811
Män 40
60 m (i) Christer Dahlberg 8.60 930213
100 m Thorolf Andersson 12.86 910808
200 m Thorolf Andersson 26.73 910827
200 m (i) Thomas Nilsson 28.17 130119
400 m Ove Jansson 57.36 080727
400 m (i) Thorolf Andersson 58.14 910112
800 m Christer Jeppsson 2.08.80 050525
800 m (i) Anders Östman 2.09.08 020210
1000 m Bengt Malmberg 2.52.60 890815
1500 m Christer Jeppsson 4.20.87 060824
1500 m (i) Anders Östman 4.23.71 020209
2000 m Christer Jeppsson 6.06.61 080916
3000 m Henrik Orre 9.08.30 160505
3000 m (i) Arne Mårtensson 9.17.02 000305
3000 m h Christer Friberg 11.13.63 130817
5000 m Henrik Orre 15.38.74 160616
10000 m Christer Jeppsson 33.27.70 050612
10 km väg Henrik Orre 32.16 170409
½ marathon Henrik Orre 1.11.43 190915
Marathon Rodrigo Camacho 2.22.08 970329
6 timmar Mattias Grundelius 65439 m 151107
Män 45
60 m (i) Jonas Hemgren 8.29 140117
100 m Jonas Hemgren 13.28 140608
200 m Jörgen Ohlsson 26.51 170729
200 m (i) Jonas Hemgren 27.30 140201
400 m Jörgen Ohlsson 56.39 170820
400 m (i) Jörgen Ohlsson 58.20 180120
800 m Bo Andersson 2.10.36 930807
800 m (i) Christer Friberg 2.12.24 170218
1000 m Christer Friberg 2.52.60 170803
1500 m Christer Friberg 4.28.87 170729
1500 m (i) Christer Friberg 4.33.22 170211
1 eng mil Stefan Malmros 5.29.20 040913
3000 m Christer Friberg 9.43.30 170525
3000 m (i) Arne Mårtensson 9.42.61 050128
3000 m h Max Lundberg 11.47.63 180811
5000 m Bo Andersson 16.22.70 900605
10000 m Arne Mårtensson 34.49.80 050612
10 km väg Max Lundberg 35.12 190407
½ marathon Max Lundberg 1.17.47 190413
Marathon Max Lundberg 2.47.47 181013
100 km väg Jesper Sjölander 13.49.22 140809
1 timme Max Lundberg 16258 m 181103
Män 50
60 m (i) Jonas Hemgren 8.61 160115
200 m Jonny Persson 27.83 960820
400 m Jonny Persson 59.90 960522
400 m (i) Jonny Persson 59.68 950204
800 m Jonny Persson 2.11.81 960724
800 m (i) Jonny Persson 2.15.38 980208
1000 m Stephen Murray 3.19.00 160714
1500 m Bo Andersson 4.32.98 950617
1500 m (i) Bo Andersson 4.39.96 970323
2000 m Alf Ek 6.57.80 130819
3000 m Bo Andersson 9.58.25 980802
3000 m (i) Bo Andersson 9.41.28 950204
5000 m Bo Andersson 16.26.80 940525
10000 m Bo Andersson 34.54.20 950603
10 km väg Arne Mårtensson 37.02 121007
½ marathon Bo Andersson 1.16.59 940820
Marathon Stephen Murray 3.08.33 161120
100 km väg Farzad Pakzad 10.46.00 130504
Män 55
60 m (i) Håkan Widegren 8.86 090109
100 m Åke Holm 14.18 92
200 m Åke Holm 28.22 910827
200 m (i) Lars Björkqvist 28.98 140201
400 m Åke Holm 1.02.20 92
400 m (i) Lars Björkqvist 1.02.57 150131
800 m Jonny Persson 2.21.52 000812
800 m (i) Jonny Persson 2.19.90 000219
1000 m Lars Björkqvist 3.07.00 140717
1500 m Jonny Persson 4.45.29 000826
1500 m (i) Bo Andersson 4.49.70 990131
2000 m
3000 m
Alf Ek
Jerry Olsson
7.37.80
10.54.30
190905
150514
3000 m (i) Bo Andersson 10.10.87 990130
5000 m Bo Andersson 17.20.89 990526
10000 m Rolf Steneram 37.31.80 950603
10 km väg Jerry Olsson 38.40 120922
½ marathon Rolf Steneram 1.22.49 950429
Marathon Peter Hansson 3.07.52 190601
1 timme Gert-Inge Tapper 12832 m 140803
6 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 61615 m 141214
12 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 95732 m 151212
Män 60
100 m Åke Holm 14.90 960601
200 m Åke Holm 29.50 960820
200 m (i) Bo "Abba" Andersson 32.14 130119
400 m Jonny Persson 1.06.87 060531
400 m (i) Håkan Widegren 1.06.34 140202
800 m Åke Holm 2.25.48 960726
800 m (i) Bo Axelsson 2.36.37 040320
1500 m Åke Holm 5.10.57 960829
1500 m (i) Lars Lindqvist 5.20.56 160305
1 eng mil Bo "Abba" Andersson 5.55.70 120820
2000 m Lars Lindqvist 7.25.80 160815
3000 m Jerry Olsson 11.12.34 180613
3000 m (i) Lars Lindqvist 11.11.07 160304
5000 m Lars Lindqvist 19.07.65 160722
10000 m Lars Lindqvist 39.44.40 160811
10 km väg Jerry Olsson 40.37 171007
½ marathon Jerry Olsson 1.30.28 190413
Marathon Kjell Bäckström 3.31.01 111113
24 timmar (i) Gert-Inge Tapper 103025m 171217
Män 65
60 m (i) Carl Almström 11.04 190302
100 m Carl Almström 17.91 180826
200 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 32.80 130119
400 m Kerry Linell 1.17.83 160522
400 m (i) Kerry Linell 1.20.35 180120
800 m Lars Rosenlund 2.54.00 130601
800 m (i) Kerry Linell 2.56.51 150228
1000 m Kerry Linell 3.58.80 160714
1500 m Kerry Linell 6.14.50 160915
1500 m (i) Kerry Linell 6.06.09 150207
2000 m
3000 m
Kerry Linell
Kjell Bäckström
8.43.80
12.28.90
160815
120501
3000 m (i) Mats Berglund 13.27.30 150131
5000 m Kerry Linell 23.32.10 160616
10000 m Kerry Linell 52.00.30 160811
10 km väg Olle Albinsson 48.07 150412
½ marathon Kjell Bäckström 1.36.16 120505
Marathon Kjell Bäckström 3.33.20 121013
Män 70
60 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 10.14 160115
60 m h (i) Åke Jonson 14.30 150308
80 m h Åke Jonson 22.44 160820
100 m Lars Rosenlund 16.45 160604
200 m Lars Rosenlund 34.32 160604
200 m Åke Jonson 38.11 150822
200 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 33.51 140201
400 m Lars Rosenlund 1.14.33 160522
400 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 1.15.37 140202
800 m Lars Rosenlund 2.57.42 150520
800 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 2.58.61 140301
1000 m Åke Jonson 4.17.10 160714
1500 m Åke Jonson 6.29.65 150827
1500 m (i) Lars Rosenlund 6.24.96 160213
2000 m Åke Jonson 8.59.20 160815
3000 m  Åke Jonson 13.41.10 160505
3000 m (i) Åke Jonson 13.49.17 150306
5000 m Åke Jonson 23.23.79 160616
10000 m Åke Jonson 48.19.10 160811
10 km väg Åke Jonson 49.05 160410
½ marathon Thorsten Eriksson 1.40.13 090912
Marathon Åke Jonson 4.07.50 150627
Män 75
3000 m  Sune Cederpil 16.48.50 130501
5000 m Sune Cederpil 31.02.60 140807
10000 m Sven-Erik Svensson 58.41.90 190530
10 km väg Sune Cederpil 61.58 131006
Män 80
800 m Sune Cederpil 4.41.85 180609
5000 m Sune Cederpil 34.36.80 180524
Veteran stafetter 2 st minst 50 år
4x100 m Åke Holm -36
Kaj Olsson -50
Lennart Nilsson -54
Bo Axelsson -44 57.22 960829
4x200 m (i) Thorolf Andersson -51
Bo Axelsson -44
Jonny Persson -45
Arne Mårtensson -60 1.51.21 980322
4x400 m Jonny Persson -45
Bo Andersson -44
Christer Larsson -53
Tommy Salomonsson -61 4.01.47 960820
Flickor 7
60 m Selma Wennerbeck 12.80 120929
Flickor 8
60 m Ronja Mårtensson 11.61 000730
60 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 11.28 001202
400 m Ronja Mårtensson 1.40.46 000730
600 m Milla Bertilsson 2.48.20 160604
Flickor 9
60 m Camilla Nilsson 10.80 860601
60 m (i) Milla Bertilsson 11.01 171202
400 m Ronja Mårtensson 1.32.85 010513
600 m Milla Bertilsson 2.48.20 170805
800 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 3.40.03 010128
Flickor 10
60 m Ronja Mårtensson 9.78 020901
60 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 10.32 020127
80 m Ronja Mårtensson 13.04 020714
400 m Ronja Mårtensson 1.18.30 020512
600 m Ronja Mårtensson 2.05.06 020708
600 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 2.19.80 020120
800 m Carita Mårtensson 2.47.90 890729
800 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 3.03.90 021207
Flickor 11
60 m Jenny Håkansson 9.95 860706
60 m (i) Ella Bertilsson 10.36 160213
400 m Norah Jagesten 1.22.53 160827
600 m Ronja Mårtensson 2.03.73 030726
600 m (i) Freja Bjerström 2.06.67 180127
800 m Carita Mårtensson 2.41.67 90
800 m (i) Freja Bjerström 2.43.66 181201
1000 m Ronja Mårtensson 3.57.34 030813
Flickor 12
60 m Jenny Håkansson 9.44 871010
60 m (i) Jenny Håkansson 9.67 870124
80 m Julia Mårtensson 13.24 020512
200 m Ronja Mårtensson 32.20 040702
200 m (i) Freja Bjerström 33.19 190113
400 m Sandra Nilsson 1.08.72 000514
400 m (i) Freja Bjerström 1.17.17 190203
600 m Freja Bjerström
1.52.59 190915
600 m (i) Freja Bjerström 2.01.21 190113
800 m Carita Mårtensson 2.29 91
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.28.60 000212
1000 m Julia Mårtensson 3.41.64 020813
1500 m Freja Bjerström 5.19.90 190801
2000 m Sandra Nilsson 7.11.60 000729
Flickor 13
60 m Selma Wennerbeck 10.42 180901
60 m (i) Frida Mårtensson 9.16 001202
80 m Frida Mårtensson 11.90 000709
200 m Sandra Nilsson 29.58 010624
200 m (i) Ronja Mårtensson 31.92 050130
400 m Sandra Nilsson 1.04.19 010513
400 m (i) Norah Jagesten 1.14.95 180120
600 m Tilda Pettersson 1.45.36 130914
600 m (i) Julia Mårtensson 1.56.65 030215
800 m Sandra Nilsson 2.23.82 010729
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.21.80 011201
1000 m Julia Mårtensson 3.32.75 030812
1000 m (i) Tilda Pettersson 3.18.21 131214
1500 m Tilda Pettersson 5.13.35 130915
2000 m Sandra Nilsson 6.31.10 010825
3000 m Carita Mårtensson 11.01.00 920801
Flickor 14
60 m (i) Frida Mårtensson 8.88 010203
80 m Frida Mårtensson 11.59 010902
200 m Frida Mårtensson 29.42 010902
200 m (i) Matilda Linde 31.04 170115
300 m Ronja Mårtensson 50.22 060723
400 m My Ekström 1.11.12 180825
400 m (i) My Ekström 1.11.53 180120
800 m Sandra Nilsson 2.18.22 020608
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.21.66 020202
1000 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.59.30 021207
1500 m Sandra Nilsson 4.43.63 020714
1500 m h Tilda Pettersson 6.28.77 140913
2000 m Sandra Nilsson 6.24.77 020708
10 km väg Norah Jagesten 47.13 190407
Flickor 15
60 m (i) Frida Mårtensson 8.82 020202
100 m Frida Mårtensson 14.15 020901
200 m (i) Anja Jagesten 29.38 170115
300 m Anja Jagesten 45.25 170903
400 m Tilda Pettersson 1.04.82 150719
800 m Sandra Nilsson 2.13.33 030817
800 m (i) Tilda Pettersson 2.26.65 150125
1000 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.53.98 030316
1500 m Sandra Nilsson 4.39.54 030713
1500 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 4.41.92 030118
1500 m h My Ekström 6.07.42 190519
2000 m Sandra Nilsson 6.24.50 030803
3000 m Sandra Nilsson 10.04.02 030906
10 km väg My Ekström 48.17 190407
3*800 m Clara Havinder
Isa Ek
Tilda Pettersson 7.30.37 140524
Flickor 16
60 m (i) Malin Larsson 9.18 880131
100 m Julia Gottlieb Vedi 14.62 030614
200 m (i) Maria Andersson 36.58 150125
400 m Alexandra Wolhtat 1.02.99 910831
400 m (i) Anja Jagesten 1.04.09 180120
800 m Alexandra Wohltat 2.20.80 910810
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.16.30 040118
1500 m Alexandra Wohltat 4.47.00 910623
1500 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 4.37.69 040125
3000 m Alexandra Wohltat 10.26.35 910818
10000 m Alexandra Wohltat 39.10.70 910907
10 km väg Anja Jagesten 44.16 180908
½ marathon Alexandra Wohltat 1.26.28 911103
Flickor 17
800 m Alexandra Wohltat 2.18.09 920503
800 m (i) Carita Mårtensson 2.23.27 96
1500 m Alexandra Wohltat 4.36.80 920918
1500 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 5.03.33 050122
3000 m Alexandra Wohltat 10.04.06 920809
10 km väg Elise Ekfors 45.02 180415
Flickor 18
800 m Julia Mårtensson 2.44.20 080802
800 m (i) Carita Mårtensson 2.21.66 97
1500 m Julia Mårtensson 5.36.76 080628
1500 m (i) Alexandra Wohltat 4.48.74 930207
3000 m Linnea Strömberg 11.10.50 140529
10 km väg Linnea Strömberg 41.27 140510
½ marathon Alexandra Wohltat 1.23.46 930828
Flickor 19
800 m Isa Ek 2.43.47 180522
800 m (i) Carita Mårtensson 2.20.74 980125
1500 m Katja Andersson 4.55.40 890829
3000 m Katja Andersson 10.36.40 890628
10 km väg Isa Ek 50.31 180318
½ marathon Hanna Nilsson 2.10.07 040515
Kvinnor 22
200 m Anna Persson 36.80 120929
400 m Julia Mårtensson 1.07.24 100620
800 m Sandra Nilsson 2.16.90 080802
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.19.25 090125
1000 m Katja Andersson 3.04.62 910516
1500 m Sandra Nilsson 4.38.58 080906
1500 m (i) Carolina Martinez 4.39.07 010211
1 eng mil Katja Andersson 5.14.38 920610
3000 m Katja Andersson 9.53.59 920809
3000 m (i) Carolina Martinez 10.02.96 010225
5000 m Sandra Nilsson 17.38.23 090610
10 km väg Sandra Nilsson 37.13 080830
½ marathon Sandra Nilsson 1.25.04 081012
Marathon Elin Persson 3.46.56 110828
Kvinnor
60 m (i) Frida Mårtensson 8.82 020202
100 m Annika Faager 13.85 190816
200 m Annika Faager 27.45 190817
200 m (i) Annika Faager 27.73 180304
300 m Anja Jagesten 45.25 170903
400 m Annika Faager 1.00.05 180729
400 m (i) Annika Faager 1.00.12 190119
800 m Sandra Nilsson 2.13.33 030817
800 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.16.30 040118
1000 m Katja Andersson 3.04.62 910516
1000 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 2.53.98 030316
1500 m Annika Faager 4.34.50 180825
1500 m (i) Sandra Nilsson 4.37.69 040125
1 eng mil Katja Andersson 5.14.38 920610
2000 m Annika Faager 6.20.10 190905
3000 m Katja Andersson 9.53.59 920809
3000 m (i) Annika Faager 10.01.63 180302
5000 m Annika Faager 17.07.03 190523
10000 m Annika Faager 36.31.80 160811
10 km väg Annika Faager 35.51 190511
½ marathon Tanja Taboada 1.21.57 940903
Marathon Petra Skiöld 2.58.46 150627
6 timmar (i) Petra Skiöld 73995 m 161217
4x200 m (i) Vanja Tufvesson -85
Karolin Wennerbeck -75
Isa Ek -99
Tilda Pettersson -00 2.00.43 150228
Kvinnor 35
60 m (i) Lina Sollvén 9.16 180203
100 m Lina Sollvén 14.98 190816
200 m Helena Zander 30.40 140624
200 m (i) Lotte Johansson 30.23 050128
400 m Lotte Johansson 1.05.68 040605
400 m (i) Lotte Johansson 1.06.45 060128
800 m Lotta Huselius 2.29.60 100518
800 m (i) Lotte Johansson 2.29.48 070114
1500 m Lotta Huselius 5.08.19 130727
1500 m (i) Karolin Wennerbeck 5.31.07 140201
3000 m Lotta Huselius 10.54.51 100620
3000 m (i) Karolin Wennerbeck 11.42.00 140202
5000 m Lotta Huselius 18.39.86 130801
10000 m Lotta Huselius 39.38.90 120801
10 km väg Lotta Huselius 38.54 131006
½ marathon Lotta Huselius 1.27.16 130810
Marathon Lotta Huselius 3.14.57 101016
svensk stafett Helena Zander -75
Lina Sollvén -83
Karolin Wennerbeck -75
Annika Faager -76 2.41.93 180811
4x200 m (i) Helena Zander -75
Marie Olsson -63
Lina Sollvén -83
Annika Faager -76 2.05.88 180303
Kvinnor 40
60 m (i) Helena Zander 9.66 190302
100 m Annika Faager 13.85 190816
200 m Annika Faager 27.45 190817
200 m (i) Annika Faager 27.73 180304
400 m Annika Faager 1.00.05 180729
400 m (i) Annika Faager 1.00.12 190119
800 m Annika Faager 2.14.66 190831
800 m (i) Annika Faager 2.16.50 180217
1000 m Karolin Wennerbeck 3.29.50 180802
1000 m (i) Annika Faager 2.57.39 190126
1500 m Annika Faager 4.34.50 180825
1500 m (i) Annika Faager 4.47.28 180303
2000 m
3000 m
Annika Faager
Annika Faager
6.20.10
9.54.20
190905
190619
3000 m (i) Annika Faager 10.01.63 180302
5000 m Annika Faager 17.07.03 190523
10000 m Annika Faager 36.31.80 160811
10 km väg Annika Faager 35.51 190511
½ marathon Petra Skiöld 1.25.47 150509
Marathon Petra Skiöld 2.58.46 150627
6 timmar (i) Petra Skiöld 73995 m 161217
Kvinnor 45
60 m (i) Bodil Mårtensson 10.54 110305
100 m Bodil Mårtensson 17.58 100919
200 m Bodil Mårtensson 35.67 100818
200 m (i) Bodil Mårtensson 35.67 120212
400 m Bodil Mårtensson 1.19.28 100602
400 m (i) Bodil Mårtensson 1.16.54 110305
800 m Mia Havinder 2.35.16 160619
800 m (i) Marie Olsson 2.34.10 120218
1500 m Mia Havinder 5.11.03 160701
1500 m (i) Marie Olsson 5.13.02 120211
2000 m
3000 m
Susanne Ekström
Mia Havinder
9.05.20
10.56.14
190905
150719
3000 m (i) Marie Olsson 11.09.23 120212
5000 m Camilla Lindholm Borg 18.28.72 190816
10000 m Camilla Lindholm Borg 38.22.30 190530
10 km väg Camilla Lindholm Borg 37.59 190511
½ marathon Mia Havinder 1.23.37 180916
Marathon Mia Havinder 3.07.50 140531
svensk stafett Bodil Mårtensson -64
Annika Rybäck -61
Mia Havinder -69
Marie Olsson -63 3.14.96 180811
Kvinnor 50
60 m (i) Sima Zahrai 10.20 140125
100 m Sima Zahrai 16.72 140524
200 m Sima Zahrai 34.51 130910
200 m (i) Sima Zahrai 34.66 140209
400 m Marie Olsson 1.14.90 170805
400 m (i) Marie Olsson 1.14.23 170211
800 m Marie Olsson 2.36.90 160619
800 m (i) Marie Olsson 2.35.98 160220
1500 m Marie Olsson 5.12.00 150827
1500 m (i) Marie Olsson 5.20.90 160213
2000 m
3000 m
Mia Havinder
Marie Olsson
7.29.30
10.59.30
190905
160505
3000 m (i) Marie Olsson 10.54.50 160123
5000 m Marie Olsson 18.46.70 130822
10000 m Marie Olsson 40.32.12 170820
10 km väg Marie Olsson 38.23 131006
½ marathon Marie Olsson 1.25.40 140913
Marathon Eva Hjort Wirtén 3.42.42 170521
Kvinnor 55
60 m (i) Anna Karin Delborg 11.20 140117
400 m (i) Marie Olsson 1.14.16 190113
800 m Anna Karin Delborg 2.57.49 160604
800 m (i) Marie Olsson 2.38.80 180211
1000 m (i) Marie Olsson 3.26.10 190126
1500 m Marie Olsson 5.22.97 180811
1500 m (i) Marie Olsson 5.19.31 180127
2000 m
3000 m
Marie Olsson
Annika Rybäck
7.44.10
11.44.00
190905
160505
3000 m (i) Marie Olsson 11.11.72 180302
5000 m Marie Olsson 19.20.70 180524
10000 m Marie Olsson 40.06.60 190530
10 km väg Marie Olsson 39.47 190504
½ marathon Annika Rybäck 1.35.53 170930
Marathon Anna Karin Delborg 3.44.10 140223
Kvinnor 60
800 m Britt-Marie Andersson 4.29.90 130507
1500 m Britt-Marie Andersson 8.28.11 130817
10 km väg Gunilla Molvén 73.08 130921
Kvinnor 65
800 m Britt-Marie Andersson 4.28.60 140521
1500 m Britt-Marie Andersson 8.43.71 140726
Kvinnor 70
200 m Ann-Margret Friberg 38.17 190817
400 m Ann-Margret Friberg 1.25.00 190521
800 m Ann-Margret Friberg 3.12.62 190822
1500 m Ann-Margret Friberg 6.29.00 190801
2000 m
3000 m
Ann-Margret Friberg
Ann-Margret Friberg
8.54.50
14.05.60
190905
190619
5000 m Ann-Margret Friberg 24.23.99 190523
Veteran stafetter 2 st minst 50 år
4x200 m (i) Annika Rybäck -61
Marie Olsson -63
Lina Sollvén -83
Annika Faager -76 2.14.46 180217
4x400 m Bodil Mårtensson -64
Anna Karin Delborg -59
Annika Rybäck -61
Mia Havinder -69 5.23.88 110817